Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified 00 RAJESH KE YADAV KURA KHURD MUGHALSARAI MUGHALSARAI CHANDAULI UTTAR PRADESH 232101 | CHANDAULI | UTTAR PRADESH | 232101 | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified 621 NAI BASTI BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0014986 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified C 54 TECHNI TOWERS TECHNI TOWERS C 54 A TSIIC BALANAGAR HYDERABAD 500037 BALANAGAR RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500037 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500037 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified HOUSE NO 434 4 VILLAGE MUNDKA NEAR SHISHU WALA TALAB NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110041 UDYAM DL 11 0047671 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110041 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Work for Checking and testing of hydraulic Accumulaters
9489276
GEM/2026/B/7683223
Two Packet Bid
Checking and testing of hydraulic Accumulaters 08 nos,Refilling of Mill hydraulic Accumulaters Cyli
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Checking and testing of hydraulic Accumulaters 08 nos | Checking and testing of hydraulic Accumulaters (08 nos) | 1 | Lumsum | Zubair Saifee Refilling Of Mill Hydraulic 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 Accumulaters Cylinder Pressure | 15 |
| 2 | Refilling of Mill hydraulic Accumulaters Cylinder pressure up to 2650 ovlic 2800 psi | Refilling of Mill hydraulic Accumulaters Cylinder pressure up to 2650/2800 psi | 8 | Each | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | Bladder For Hydraulic Accumulator Capacity 35 Ltr EPE Make | Bladder For Hydraulic Accumulator Capacity 35 Ltr. EPE Make | 1 | EACH | Zubair Saifee NR V For 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 Accumulaters EPE Make | 15 |
| 4 | Gas Fill Valve NRV For Accumulaters EPE make | Gas Fill Valve NRV For Accumulaters EPE make | 2 | EACH | Zubair Saifee Seal Kit For 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 Hydraulic Accumulator EPE Make | 15 |
| 5 | Liquid Seal Kit For Hydraulic Accumulator EPE Make | Liquid Seal Kit For Hydraulic Accumulator EPE Make | 1 | EACH | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9489276.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
hydraulic_cylinder_2026-06-18-18-05-35_a85f5e52a11648d8aba3523e0aa811f3.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_hydraulic_cylinder_2026-06-18-18-05-35_bc36d6ef5a2922b5256ae97e085cd1e5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Hydraulic_e7f1a8d2-5c1d-4741-91511781786581027_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].