Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14,970Qualified Make: L & T
Model: (ST30784) 400A SIZE B4 A 238 BEHIND NATIONAL HANDLOOM VAISHALI NAGAR NEAR NURSERY CIRCLE JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302021 UDYAM RJ 17 0232989 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302021 | Make: L & T
Model: (ST30784) 400A SIZE B4 | ₹14,970 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17,250Qualified Make: L & T
Model: (ST30784) 400A SIZE B4 117 356 O BLOCK SHORA GODAM GEETA NAGAR NAVEEN NAGAR GEETA NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208025 UDYAM UP 43 0027541 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208025 | Make: L & T
Model: (ST30784) 400A SIZE B4 | ₹17,250 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,350Qualified Make: L & T
Model: ST30784 | Make: L & T
Model: ST30784 | ₹19,350 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) (Q3)
9356903
GEM/2026/B/7564835
Two Packet Bid
HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2)
Kannauj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) (Q3) | Sanjay Kumar Chaturvedi 209723,ELECTRICITY FABRICATION UNIT VILLAGE GURAULITEHSILTIRW A KANNAUJ-209723 | 15 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
20 May 2026
30 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9356903.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].