Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.3 LQualified Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNR-4K516R8-FI 0 0 NIGAHI NAWANAGAR SINGRAULI MADHYA PRADESH 486884 | SINGRAULI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486884 | Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNR-4K516R8-FI | ₹34.3 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹34.3 LQualified Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNR-4K516R8-FI 538 B 247 5 ROOPPUR KHADRA DEEN DAYAL NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNR-4K516R8-FI | ₹34.3 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L2₹34.3 LQualified Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNR-4K516R8-FI 288 164 PURANI KHOYA MANDI ARYA NAGAR NAKA HINDOLA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0050323 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | Make: CP PLUS
Model: CP-UNR-4K516R8-FI | ₹34.3 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹34.3 L
EMD Value
₹34,340
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8991506
GEM/2026/B/7244128
Two Packet Bid
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2)
GeM Contract
Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CP PLUS 16 Channels NVR with 4K (3840 × 2160) | CP PLUS / CP-UNR-4K516R8-FI | HSN not specified by seller | 17 pieces | 201,900 | 3,432,300 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹17 L
₹1 Cr
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 17 | - |
SP, KAKWA ROAD POLICE LINE AMETHI, (Sp Amethi)
₹34,340
15 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687720254839.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8991506.pdf
GEM_BID
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].