Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹95.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹95.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.9 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹3.7 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.7 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Please refer summary |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ADVEN BIOTECH PVT LTD L3 | ORGANON HOMOEO LABORATORY PVT. LTD. L4 | DR PATELS HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICINES LIMITED L1 | DIAMOND PELLET L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Homoeopathic Drugs | |||||||
| 1.00 | Antimonium crudum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | 35,164.5 ₹36,922.73 | 28,534.5 ₹29,961.23 Lowest | - | - |
| 2.00 | Argentum nitricum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | 35,164.5 ₹36,922.73 | 28,534.5 ₹29,961.23 Lowest | - | - |
| 3.00 | Arnica Montana 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | 35,164.5 ₹36,922.73 | 28,534.5 ₹29,961.23 Lowest | - | - |
| 4.00 | Arsenicum iodatum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | 35,164.5 ₹36,922.73 | 28,534.5 ₹29,961.23 Lowest | - | - |
| 5.00 | Baryta carbonicum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | 35,164.5 ₹36,922.73 | 28,534.5 ₹29,961.23 Lowest | - | - |
| 6.00 | Bovista 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | 35,164.5 ₹36,922.73 | 28,534.5 ₹29,961.23 Lowest | - | - |
| 7.00 | Calcarea carbonica 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | 35,164.5 ₹36,922.73 | 28,534.5 ₹29,961.23 Lowest | - | - |
| 8.00 | Carbo vegetabilis 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | 35,164.5 ₹36,922.73 | 28,534.5 ₹29,961.23 Lowest | - | - |
| 9.00 | Causticum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | 35,164.5 ₹36,922.73 | 28,534.5 ₹29,961.23 Lowest | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9.0 L
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Director AYUSH Odisha
Directorate of AYUSH Heads of Department Building 3rd Floor Annex Unit 5 Bhubaneswar
PROCUREMENT OF HOMOEOPATHIC DRUGS FROM LICENCED AND GMP CERTIFIED HOMOEOPATHIC DRUG MANUFACTURES EXCEPT Ms IMPCL CPSUs PSUs PHARMACIES AND CO OPERATIVES UNDER STATE UT GOVERNMENTS 2026 27
2026_DOAYU_133063_1
7055/DAYUSH, dt. 23.06.2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
120 days
DIRECTORATE OF AYUSH ODISHA BHUBANESWAR
Please refer DTCN
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
Yes
DIrector of AYUSH
₹9.0 L
Yes
DIRECTORATE OF AYUSH ODISHA
2 Sept 2026
24 Jun 2026
17 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
7 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026 - 1 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Homoeopathic Drugs | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Antimonium crudum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | - | - | 5% |
| 2 | Argentum nitricum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | - | - | 5% |
| 3 | Arnica Montana 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | - | - | 5% |
| 4 | Arsenicum iodatum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | - | - | 5% |
| 5 | Baryta carbonicum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | - | - | 5% |
| 6 | Bovista 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | - | - | 5% |
| 7 | Calcarea carbonica 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | - | - | 5% |
| 8 | Carbo vegetabilis 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | - | - | 5% |
| 9 | Causticum 30 | 1,275 | HPI 100 ml | - | - | 5% |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
DTCN.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.64 MB
BOQ_597994.xls
BOQ • 0.56 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].