Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,527
Closing Date
5 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASSISTANT ENGINEER
ZONE OFFICE-18 GEHUNKHEDA, NEAR D-MART, KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL
CONST. OF R.C.C. DRAIN AT SARVDHARAM D SECTOR, W-80, Z-18. FOURTH CALL
2025_UAD_452126_4
2025200717
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
45 days
SARVDHARAM D SECTOR, W-80, Z-18.
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,527
13 Aug 2026
29 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
CONST. OF R.C.C. DRAIN AT SARVDHARAM D SECTOR, W-80, Z-18. FOURTH CALL
CONST. OF R.C.C. DRAIN
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_562971.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
NITDOC4.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].