Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11.17Admitted-Finance | ₹11.17 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹11.33Admitted-Finance | ₹11.33 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹12.18Admitted-Finance | ₹12.18 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹13.64Admitted-Finance | ₹13.64 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | ₹13.68Admitted-Finance | ₹13.68 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PADMAJA LABORATORIES PVT LTD | Safecon Lifesciences | HINDUSTAN THERAPEUTICS (P) LTD., | Vetindia Pharmaceuticals Limited | Minil Laboratories pvt. ltd. | International Healthcare Limited | M/s. Siflon Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. | Hester Biosciences Limited | GRAMPUS LABORATORIES | M/S ETHICARE LABORATORIES | EVENTS CORPORATION UNIT II | M/s Concept Pharmaceuticals Ltd | SUSHIMA LABORATORIES | Vivek Pharmaceuticals Private Limited | ZENEX ANIMAL HEALTH INIDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | SELLWELL PHARMACEUTICALS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | ML-45 | 1 | 1 bolus | 12.96 ₹13.61 | 12.69 ₹13.32 | - | 10.35 ₹10.87 | - | 14.25 ₹14.96 | 9.09 ₹9.54 Lowest | 13.5 ₹14.18 | 11.91 ₹12.51 | - | 10.79 ₹11.33 | 11.6 ₹12.18 | - | 12.99 ₹13.64 | 10.64 ₹11.17 | 13.03 ₹13.68 |
| 1.02 | ML-53 | 1 | 1 Lit. | 142.2 ₹149.31 | 169.45 ₹177.92 | 130 ₹136.5 | 297 ₹311.85 | 118 ₹123.9 | - | 108 ₹113.4 | - | 98.8 ₹103.74 Lowest | 158.5 ₹166.43 | - | - | 248 ₹260.4 | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹60.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹10.4 L
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Commissioner Animal Husbandry
Office of Commissioner Animal Husbandry, Opposite Spicer College, Aundh Khadki Road, Pune67
Supply of Veterinary medicines
2026_CAHP_1277178_1
DC/PRO/Fenben/17/591/2025 dt 11.2.26
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
365 days
Pune
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1.2 L
Yes
₹10.4 L
Yes
Office of Commissioner Animal Husbandry Pune
24 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | ML-45 | 1 | 1 bolus | 1 | ₹1 |
| 1.02 | ML-53 | 1 | 1 Lit. | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
BOQ_2197612.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
IvermectinTenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 13.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].