Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 Cr
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Lichhoo Chaudhary
Executive Engineer PHED City Div Barmer, Mahaveer Nagar, Barmer, Barmer
Execution of water supply scheme to provide drinking water at new medical hospital jalipa including 05 years o&ampm after 01 year defect liabliity period under jurisdiction of PHED City Division Barmer from Jalipa headworks under UWSS Barmer.
PHE2627WSOB04926
2026-27/30
Open Competitive Bidding
Water Supply
Barmer
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PHE2627WSOB04926-bid-206440.pdf
Bid Document • 0.34 MB
PHE2627WSOB04926-nib-206433.pdf
NIB • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].