Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance 48 A BOLDENPURAM 3RD STREET TUTICORIN 628003 TAMIL NADU | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628003 | ₹1.6 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUNTECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | COMPUTER OPERATER/ DATA ENTRY OPERATOR | 6 | Per Person per month | 27,369.74 ₹1,64,218.44 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The superintending Engineer Palladam EDC
Office of the Superintending Engineer, Palladam EDC, 56 B, GT Building, Trichy Road, Palladam 641 664.
Provision of 6 Nos. Data Entry Operators to Central Office/PEDC/Palladam5 Nos Kangeyam Division office 1 No in Palladam EDC
2026_EB_673818_1
Spec.No.98/2025-26 dt.11.03.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
365 days
Palladam
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹21,000
Yes
20 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026 - 30 Mar 2026
COMPUTER OPERATER/ DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
techsummary_809935.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
BOQ_809935.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].