Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹11.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹12.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BHARAT TRACTORS AND MOTORS L1 | Korahi Motors L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply, Installation and Commissioning of of Agricultural Machinery & Implements | |||||
| 1.01 | Tractor 50 HP - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | 8,40,000 ₹8,40,000 Lowest | 8,60,000 ₹8,60,000 |
| 1.02 | Power Tiller 13 HP - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | - | - |
| 1.03 | Rotavator 6 Ft - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | 1,30,000 ₹1,30,000 Lowest | 1,45,000 ₹1,45,000 |
| 1.04 | Cultivator - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | 49,000 ₹49,000 Lowest | 55,000 ₹55,000 |
| 1.05 | Two Bottom Hydraulic Ploug- as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | 1 | Num | 1,30,000 ₹1,30,000 Lowest | 1,50,000 ₹1,50,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
M. Dipak Shetti
Green Goodluck Farmer Producer Company, Gat No.403 , Radhanagari Tal Radhanagari Dist-Kolhapur 416212, Contact No 9850307576
Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Agricultural Machinery and Implements Tractor 50 HP, Power Tiller 13 HP, Rotavator 6 Ft, Cultivator and Two Bottom Hydraulic Plough
2026_DOAWB_1299404_2
SMART/KOP/GGL/GOODS/81/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods
Item Rate
180 days
Gat No.403 Radhanagari Tal Radhanagari
As per Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Exempted
DIU KOLHAPUR
23 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026 - 3 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply, Installation and Commissioning of of Agricultural Machinery & Implements | |||||
| 1.01 | Tractor 50 HP - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | - | Num | 100 | - |
| 1.02 | Power Tiller 13 HP - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | - | Num | 100 | - |
| 1.03 | Rotavator 6 Ft - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | - | Num | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | Cultivator - as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | - | Num | 100 | - |
| 1.05 | Two Bottom Hydraulic Ploug- as per Minimum technical specifications mentioned in the bid document | - | Num | 100 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
greengoodlucktenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
BOQ_2251802.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].