Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TRACK LINK ASSY. CR3172A BERCO FOR APPRON FEEDER
TRACK LINK ASSY. CR3173A BERCO FOR APPRON FEEDER
9822948
GEM/2026/B/7975637
Single Packet Bid
TRACK LINK ASSY. CR3172A BERCO FOR APPRON FEEDER,TRACK LINK ASSY. CR3173A BERCO FOR APPRON FEEDER
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRACK LINK ASSY. CR3172A BERCO FOR APPRON FEEDER | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 160 | 60 days | |
| TRACK LINK ASSY. CR3173A BERCO FOR APPRON FEEDER | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 160 | 60 days |
SAO, SAO, EPAD, UPRVUNL, Kasimpur, SBI A/c no. 11264105069, SBI Kasimpur, IFSC code: SBIN0001364, (Sao, Epad, Uprvunl)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822948.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
item1_2026-08-30-13-57-22_c9a0b17bfd87fba65f70663c5f7348b2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
item2_2026-08-30-13-58-39_fcfd272fffb260b007e9d5b9fb65e11f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
ATC_fb718710-0667-432d-b9f01788079120857_ee.epdctps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .