Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | GURUDEV AGENCIES | 1 | ₹5,787.60 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 40 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 40 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 40 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 40 | - |
Tender Value
₹44.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9287367
GEM/2026/B/7501995
Two Packet Bid
Tab Abacavir 300 mg,Pad Abdominal Swab comma 40 x 25 cm with tape comma 30 cm,Cap Acalabrutinib 100
Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹5 L
50%
CO,MH Avadi, MH AVADI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (The President Of India)
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Abacavir 300 mg | Tab Abacavir 300 mg | 420 | No | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
| 2 | Pad Abdominal Swab comma 40 x 25 cm with tape comma 30 cm | Pad Abdominal Swab, 40 x 25 cm with tape, 30 cm | 250 | No | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
| 3 | Cap Acalabrutinib 100 mg | Cap Acalabrutinib 100 mg | 720 | No | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
| 4 | Tab Acarbose 25 mg | Tab Acarbose 25 mg | 40,600 | No | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
| 5 | Tab Acebrophylline 100 mg plus Acetycstine 600 mg Pulmoclear | Tab Acebrophylline 100 mg +Acetycstine 600 mg (Pulmoclear) | 57,600 | No | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
| 6 | Tab Acebrophylline 100 mg | Tab Acebrophylline 100 mg | 28,200 | No | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
| 7 | Tab Acetaminophen 325 mg plus Tramadol 37 point 5 mg | Tab Acetaminophen 325 mg + Tramadol 37.5 mg | 9,000 | No | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
| 8 | Tab Acitretin 25 mg | Tab Acitretin 25 mg | 230 | No | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
| 9 | Tab Acotiamide 100 mg | Tab Acotiamide 100 mg | 1,320 | No | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
| 10 | Adhesive plaster comma Zinc oxide comma 7 point 5 cm x 5 mtr | Adhesive plaster, Zinc oxide, 7.5 cm X 5 mtr | 43 | Spool | Ajinaction28 | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9287367.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.90 MB
list_of_items_rfp-03_2026-05-05-09-14-28_380cd1b9f78460ba277adda3ac87e34b.pdf
BOQ • 2.72 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-05-09-14-28_b192ff114cbe0cda5ddca560203d302d.csv
BOQ • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].