Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40.1 LAccepted-AOC 1 21 B8 KHADAR MEERAN NAGAR THERMAL NAGAR TUTICORIN | ₹40.1 L Quoted ₹42.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹44.2 LRejected-AOC 4 94 M ETTAYAPURAM ROAD TUTICORIN 628002 | NA | NA | 628002 | ₹44.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT 41 A PHASE 1 R S CORPORATION COMPOUND GIDC ESTATE VITTHAL UDHYOGNAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388121 UDYAM GJ 03 0000295 24AAFCE9527L1ZA R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388121 | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD conditions not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.K.B RAJA ENTERPRISES L1 | SRINITHI ENGINEERING WORKS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.005 Ton capacity electric wire rope hoist for instrument air compressor motor side in Unit-I,II & III | |||||
| 1.01 | 5 Ton capacity electric wire rope hoist for instrument air compressor motor side in Unit-I,II & III | 3 | Nos | 36,18,000 ₹42,69,240 Lowest | 37,44,000 ₹44,17,920 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,100
Closing Date
9 Sept 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
5 Ton capacity electric wire rope hoist for instrument air compressor motor side
2025_EB_596398_1
CE-189/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹36,100
Yes
25 Mar 2026
22 Aug 2025
10 Sept 2025
22 Aug 2025
9 Sept 2025
22 Aug 2025
5 Ton capacity electric wire rope hoist for instrument air compressor motor side in Unit-I,II & III
5 Ton capacity electric wire rope hoist for instrument air compressor motor side in Unit-I,II & III
SRINITHI ENGINEERING WORKS (BID ID -1450937)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_712730.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].