Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹43.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹43.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work ORder No. 324 Date 05.08.2026 |
Tender Value
₹41.1 L
EMD Value
₹30,900
Closing Date
15 Sept 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LADHI
IMC INDORE
Re Cement Concrete Work on Damaged Road from Gosiya Masjid to Goya Road at Badala Main Road in Ward No. 38 under Zone No. 19
2025_UAD_444209_1
68/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-11
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,900
7 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2025
17 Sept 2025
19 Aug 2025
15 Sept 2025
19 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Kishanlal Wadia Created Date/Time: 19-Sep-2025 04:29 PM Tender Title: Re Cement Concrete Work on Damaged Road from Gosiya Masjid to Goya Road at Badala Main Road in Ward No. 38 under Zone No. 19 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_444209_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AMAN INFRA DEVELOPERS (GSTN-23ADJPT9493L1ZN) BID ID -1342493 4107470.00 4.91 4309146.78 Fourty Three Lakh Nine Thousand One Hundred and Fourty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AMAN INFRA DEVELOPERS(4309146.78)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Re Cement Concrete Work on Damaged Road from Gosiya Masjid to Goya Road at Badala Main Road in Ward No. 38 under Zone No. 19 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_444209_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AMAN INFRA DEVELOPERS (BID ID -1342493) 4309146.78 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].