Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Chhotoo Meena
PS KISHANGARH RENWAL, KISHANGARH RENWAL, Jaipur
KHEL MAIDANO KA VIKASH EVM OPEN JIM
ZJP2627WSOB00107
2026-27/25
Open Competitive Bidding
Development of Arboriculture
Jaipur
14 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJP2627WSOB00107-nib-10622.pdf
NIB • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].