Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -31.05% | ₹41.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹44.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -27.11% | ₹44.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹49.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -18.11% | ₹49.8 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹60.8 L
EMD Value
₹46,000
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SABALGARH
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SABALGARH
DRILLING TUBEWELL AND HANDPUMP AT WARD 01 TO 18 MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SABALGARH DIST MORENA THIRD CALL
2026_UAD_517270_2
744/22.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SABALGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹46,000
3 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | DRILLING TUBEWELL AND HANDPUMP AT WARD 01 TO 18 MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SABALGARH DIST MORENA THIRD CALL | - | Nos | 60,79,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.36 MB
BOQ_623195.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].