Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹4.5 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
C.E.
KMC MOtijheel
Imp. Internal lane With C.C. from Babupurwa in Chand Halvai Homeopathic Clinic around of imran School and new pull to old post office With C.C. internal lane in ward 105 Zone 03
2026_NNKAN_1181167_1
125/A.A.3/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
ZONE3
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,950
₹4.5 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dismantaling of interlocking tiles etc all comp | - | sqm | 11 | - |
| 2 | Earth Work in excavation in trenches for foundation pipe cable etc in ordinary soil ( Loan clay or sand) including etc all comp | - | cum | 170 | - |
| 3 | Class-150 Brick Work in 1:4 cement & coarse sand mortar in foundation and plinth including supply of all materials labour etc all comp | - | cum | 6,600 | - |
| 4 | 12 mm thick plaster in single coat on fair side of single or half brick wall for interior plastering up to floor two level including internal rounded angles etc all comp | - | SQM | 257 | - |
| 5 | Construction of granular sub base (GSB) by providing well graded material spreading in uniform layers with motor grader on prepared surface etc all c omp | - | cum | 3,671 | - |
| 6 | Providing and laying design mix cement of M-30 grade in road/tax tracks runways using cement concrete as per design mix using coarse sand and graded stone aggreate of 40 mm nominal size in appronate proportion as pr approved & spepcified etc all comp | - | cum | 8,538.54 | - |
| 7 | Laying spreading and compaction of local Screened sand n Water logged location for construction of road etc all comp. | 1 | cum | 855 | ₹854.15 |
| 8 | 350 mm dia Provding laying and jointing RCC NP 3 pipe including testing compete as per technical etc all comp | - | rmt | 1,300 | - |
| 9 | 450 mm dia providing laying and jointing RCC NP-3 pipe including testing compete as per technical etc all comp | - | rmt | 1,550 | - |
| 10 | Construction of M.H Chamber 0.60x0.60x1.20 etc all comp | - | Nos | 8,687 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.88 MB
BOQ_2220716.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
ulbt216092026.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.80 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .