Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2,451.80 BUILDING NO 2 BASEMENT AASHIRWAD COMPLEX SECTOR 4 JAWAHAR NAGAR KHINCHI CHOWK SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 INDIA UDYAM RJ 15 0011406 08BBGPB2993F1ZP B R | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | ₹2,451.80 |
Tender Value
₹2,451.80
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
BAJAJ 9 Watt
Self Ballasted LED Lamp (LED Bulb) 1 Star BEE Rating
GEMC-511687702391023
GEMC-511687702391023
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAJAJ 9 Watt, Self Ballasted LED Lamp (LED Bulb) 1 Star BEE Rating | BAJAJ / IVORA HB LED LAMP 9W | HSN not specified by seller | 46 pieces | 53.3 | 2,451.8 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687702391023.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].