Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹8.2 LRejected-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MP | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470664 | ₹8.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Highest |
| 3 | L3₹8.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Highest |
| 4 | L4₹10.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Highest |
Tender Value
₹9.4 L
EMD Value
₹18,763
Closing Date
19 Nov 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Shailendra Shrivastava
Near Tatpar Petrol Pump, Sector A, Berkheda, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023
CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT GYANI DILIP SINGH HOUSE TO OM NAMASH SHIVAYE NEELKANT COLONY WARD NO.10 Z-02
2019_UAD_62841_1
2019203712
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
WARD 10 ZONE 02
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Online
₹18,763
5 Aug 2026
11 Nov 2019
22 Nov 2019
11 Nov 2019
19 Nov 2019
11 Nov 2019
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].