Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹50.9 L
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
MD RMSCL
Rajasthan Medical Services Corporation Limited, Gandhi Block, Swasthya Bhawan, Tilak Marg, CScheme, Jaipur-302005 (Raj.)
E-BID FOR RATE CONTRACT CUM SUPPLY AND EMPANELMENT OF FIRMS FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES
2026_RMSCL_568657_1
RMSC/PRO/DRUG/NIB-09/2026/4455 Dt.16.06.2026
Open Tender
Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
Item Rate
75 days
All Rajasthan
As per Bid Document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
Yes
MD RMSCL
₹50.9 L
Yes
RMSCL (BOARD ROOM)
14 Aug 2026
16 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cough Syrup/ Expectorant
Each 5ml contains Ambroxol 15mg,Terbutaline Sulphate IP 1.5mg, Guaiphenesin IP 50mg, with flavoured syrup base containing menthol.] in 50ml bottle with measuring cap[692] | 3,72,31,999 | 50 ml Bottle with Measuring Cap (Rate Should be quoted for Single Unit) | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.00 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.00 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
NIB-09.pdf
Tender Documents • 20.70 MB
BOQ_1011644.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].