Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LAdmitted-Finance FLAT NO 201 LAXMI PARK NIWAS BT KAWADE ROAD GHORPADI PUNE 411036 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411036 | -8.50% | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹11.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,748
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Shushil Katare
Municipal Corporation Gwalior
(Molik Nidhi) Construction work of C.C. Road and Drain near Rashan Control ki Dukan Harijan Basti to Radhe Lal Gurjar Makan Ward 52.File No.557/25X3/6.2nd Call.
2025_UAD_472109_2
MPGMC/557/25x3/6/jan/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Jankarya Department
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,748
3 Sept 2026
7 May 2026
25 May 2026
8 May 2026
22 May 2026
15 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALL KINDS OF SOIL | 1 | M3 | - | - |
| 2 | PROVIDING AND LAYING CEMENT CONCRETE GRADE M-20 (NOMINAL MIX 1:1.5:3) WITH 20 MM GRADED CRUSHED STONE AGGREGATE, MIXING | 1 | M3 | - | - |
| 3 | "PROVIDING AND LAYING CEMENT CONCRETE GRADE M-10 NOMINAL MIX 1:3:6 WITH
40 MM GRADED CRUSHED STONE AGGREGATE, SPREADING | 1 | M3 | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.12 MB
Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.26 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.04 MB
Drawing.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.86 MB
NIT.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.36 MB
BOQ_609339.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].