Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹965Admitted-Finance | ₹965 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1,072Admitted-Finance | ₹1,072 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Shri Vinayak Art L1 | mishra traders L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Yearly material supply rate for Nagarpalika parishad shahdol as per NIT Rate for the Year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | OPC CEMENT | 1 | per bag | 338 ₹338 Lowest | 370 ₹370 |
| 1.02 | PPC CEMENT | 1 | per bag | 298 ₹298 Lowest | 330 ₹330 |
| 1.03 | IRON BAR 6 MM | 1 | per kg | 58 ₹58 Lowest | 69 ₹69 |
| 1.04 | IRON BAR 8 MM | 1 | per kg | 59 ₹59 Lowest | 69 ₹69 |
| 1.05 | IRON BAR 10 MM | 1 | per kg | 60 ₹60 Lowest | 69 ₹69 |
| 1.06 | IRON BAR 12 MM | 1 | per kg | 63 ₹63 Lowest | 70 ₹70 |
| 1.07 | IRON BAR WITH FABRICATION | 1 | per kg | 89 ₹89 Lowest | 95 ₹95 |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo shahdol
municipal council shahdol
Inviting Yearly material supply rate for Nagarpalika parishad shahdol as per NIT Rate for the Year 2026-27 (OPC CEMENT, PPC CEMENT, 6MM,8MM,10MM,12MM BARS, IRON BAR WITH FABRICATION)
2026_UAD_524151_1
NIT/2775/pwd/SDL/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
municipal council shahdol
please refer tender documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
13 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Yearly material supply rate for Nagarpalika parishad shahdol as per NIT Rate for the Year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | OPC CEMENT | - | per bag | - | - |
| 1.02 | PPC CEMENT | - | per bag | - | - |
| 1.03 | IRON BAR 6 MM | - | per kg | - | - |
| 1.04 | IRON BAR 8 MM | - | per kg | - | - |
| 1.05 | IRON BAR 10 MM | - | per kg | - | - |
| 1.06 | IRON BAR 12 MM | - | per kg | - | - |
| 1.07 | IRON BAR WITH FABRICATION | - | per kg | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
nitfull.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.11 MB
BOQ_631232.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].