Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
12 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Rahul Meena
BDO LAXMANGRAH, LAXMANGRAH, Alwar
recharge saft nirman karya nandu jat ke khet ke pas bichgava
ZAL2627WSOB00053
34/06-04-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Alwar
6 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
12 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00053-bid-3407.pdf
Bid Document • 0.45 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00053-nib-3399.pdf
NIB • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].