Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RC 8 YC
COIL ASSY IGNITION
OIL SEAL
CHAIN AND SPROCKET KIT
CARBURETOR ASSY
OIL FILTER
DIESEL FUEL FILTER
TIE ROD END ASSY
LINK ASSY FRONT STABILIZER
REAR BRAKE SHOE SET
VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR GB
SPEEDOMETER 1 0 825
9819378
GEM/2026/B/7972584
Two Packet Bid
SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RC 8 YC,COIL ASSY IGNITION,OIL SEAL,CHAIN AND SPROCKET KIT,CARBURETOR ASSY,OIL
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RC 8 YC | MG | 4 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
| 2 | COIL ASSY IGNITION | MG | 2 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
| 3 | OIL SEAL | MG | 4 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
| 4 | CHAIN AND SPROCKET KIT | RE | 1 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
| 5 | CARBURETOR ASSY | HH | 1 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
| 6 | OIL FILTER | TATA STORM | 1 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
| 7 | DIESEL FUEL FILTER | TATA STORM | 1 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
| 8 | TIE ROD END ASSY | TATA STORM | 2 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
| 9 | LINK ASSY FRONT STABILIZER | TATA STORM | 2 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
| 10 | REAR BRAKE SHOE SET | TATA STORM | 1 | NOS | Jalandhar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819378.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
spark_2026-08-28-19-57-09_89ffcd910f818af5e1635b6268bf13ea.pdf
BOQ • 0.79 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-28-19-57-09_969ea0d7240283cc7ea32e94995758d4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].