Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10,647 585 585 AMBEDKAR NAGAR NEAR HANUMAN GADI GARAUTHA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284203 UDYAM UP 39 0047097 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284203 | ₹10,647 |
Tender Value
₹10,647
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 7:52 pmClosed
Unbranded Non Sparking Engineer's Flat file
GEMC-511687710012487
GEMC-511687710012487
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Non Sparking Engineer's Flat file | NA / FLAT SMOOTH FILE 10" (250MM) | HSN not specified by seller | 21 pieces | 507 | 10,647 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710012487.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].