Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
PRINCIPAL JNV DAMAN
JNV DUNETHA, UT. OF DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI, DAMAN DIU
SUPPLY OF GROCERY ITEMS
2026_NVS_923462_1
JNVD/2026-27/GROCERY/02
Open Tender
Food Products
Item Rate
15 days
JNV DUNETHA UT. OF DADRA NAGAR HAVELI, DAMAN DIU
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
PRINCIPAL JNV DAMAN
₹39,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1GROCERY (KIRANA) ITEMS | |||||
| 1.01 | IDALI ATTA PREMIX (GOOD QUALITY) | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 1.02 | MATHKI DAL (GOOD QUALITY) | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 1.03 | WHOLE MASUR (GOOD QUALITY) | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 1.04 | ROASTED CHANA (GOOD QUALITY) | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 1.05 | ROASTED GROUND NUT (GOOD QUALITY) | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 1.06 | GROUNDNUT-JAGERRY CHIKKI | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 1.07 | AMUL FRESH CREAM | - | PER LTR | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.37 MB
BOQ_970428.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .