Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10,680 C 79 1ST FLOOR RIGHT SIDE DAYAL BAGH SURAJKUND DAYAL BAGH FARIDABAD HARYANA 121009 UDYAM HR 03 0055349 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121009 | ₹10,680 |
Tender Value
₹10,680
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 6:59 pmClosed
Unbranded 500 ml Toilet Cleaner Liquid
GEMC-511687771910717
GEMC-511687771910717
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Delhi
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 500 ml Toilet Cleaner Liquid | NA / tc500ml | 3402 | 120 pieces | 89 | 10,680 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687771910717.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].