Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹14,333
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
EE(E)-CHENNAI-II
No.6 Warden Qtrs IITM Project Circle, CPWD, IITM Campus, Chennai-600036
Comprehensive Maintenance with Housekeeping services Annual special repair work of civil and Electrical Horticulture nature of general pool no -residential accommodations GPOA Rajaji Bhawan Chennai - 90 Subwork/Packages: Providing day to day inspection vehicle services on monthly basis for the field engineers attached to the office of the Executive Engineer electrical - chennai - ii CPWD Thireumangalam Chennai - 40 for a period of 12 months
168048
21/EE E-CHENNAI-II/2026-27/CPWD/CHENNAI/RECALL
OPEN
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
NCB
12 months
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹14,333
Not Applicable
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NITFORM21RECALL.pdf
document • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .