Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.6 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FD FUR AT 4 AFSB
9777968
GEM/2026/B/7936701
Two Packet Bid
Metal Beds (V3),Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4),Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4),Composite Office Tables
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹50 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metal Beds (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Steel Almirah/Cabinets (V4) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Chair for General Purpose (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Modular Table/Meeting Table/Centre Table (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Table computer FD E6 MAP 03 | - | - | - |
| Chair dining with cushion officers FD MAP II 04 | - | - | - |
| Chair Easy wooden FD 229 | - | - | - |
| Peg Table FD 277 | - | - | - |
| Chair easy with cushion FD 358 | - | - | - |
| Table dressing Gents with mirror FD E6 MAP 16 | - | - | - |
| Foam mattress Length 1829 mm Width 914 mm and height 150 mm TP | - | - | - |
| Foam piloow of size 560 mm x330 mm TP | - | - | - |
| Ladder Aluminium 2300 mm FD 1025 | - | - | - |
| TV Trolley FD E6 MAP 04 R | - | - | - |
| Medium back chair with out arms Chair Visitor TP | - | - | - |
| Class Room Desk TP | - | - | - |
| Stool steel 510 mm FD 81 | - | - | - |
| Book case steel FD 1028 | - | - | - |
| Batth stool PVC FD E6 MAP 07 | - | - | - |
| Hat stand with mirror FD 233 | - | - | - |
| Receptacle PVC FD E6 MAP 13 | - | - | - |
| Table office officer steel FD 1003 | - | - | - |
CWE, HQ CWE AIR FORCE BAMRAULI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Col Ashish Dubey)
₹75,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9777968.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
specification_2026-08-19-15-18-44_c7671df5d2b6b27205bdfc80ba36ceb4.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_2026-08-19-15-18-44_c0097589d1e5ee612861c3b5b58b92af.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 6.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .