Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹16,956 112G 8G 3Z DWARIKAPURI COLONY LAN 4 STP ROAD PONGHAT RASOOLPUR KASHIPUR UPARHAR PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211012 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211012 | ₹16,956 |
Tender Value
₹16,956
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 7:21 pmClosed
Unique Unglazed (UGL) Pressed ceramic tiles having Semi-
Unique Unglazed (UGL) Pressed ceramic tiles having Semi- polished (SP) Finishing
GEMC-511687793645870
GEMC-511687793645870
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unique Unglazed (UGL) Pressed ceramic tiles having Semi- | Unique / NA | HSN not specified by seller | - | - | - |
13 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687793645870.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].