Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,920Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years 0 KHIJARABAD GHAZIPUR GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH 233002 UDYAM UP 30 0044258 | GHAZIPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 233002 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | ₹7,920 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13,600Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years 2367 E BAWANA ROAD NARELA DELHI 40 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | ₹13,600 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹28,400Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years 1002 PHASE III URBAN ESTATE DUGRI LUDHIANA PUNJAB 141013 | LUDHIANA | PUNJAB | 141013 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | ₹28,400 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Antivirus Software (Q2)
9619552
GEM/2026/B/7798356
Two Packet Bid
Antivirus Software
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antivirus Software (Q2) | Bhopal | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9619552.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].