Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Due To Second Lowest |
| 3 | L3₹2.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Due To Third Lowest |
| 4 | L4₹2.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Due To Fourth Lowest |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Life Care Sales and Services | Saidatta medical services | DOTO HEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED | Sascan Meditech Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||||
| 1.01 | Solar powered and Bluetooth connected Care Mother Kit with point of care device For ANM/ ASHA workers for Door to Door screening Anandi Maa Mother care kit, AnandiMaa Kits with NST Doppler - Solar Powered AnandiMaa Iot- kit with NST - portable devices in a compact kit for ANC, PNC "AnandiMaa App - Decision support mobile application for ANMS Software license cost for 1 Year " "Anandimaa App for Medical Officers - Decision support mobile application for MOs Software license cost for 1 Year " "Web portal for data implementation partner - MIS and analytics, performance monitoring Software license cost for 1 Year " Training & Travel - 2 days main training & 1 day refresher training to ANMs and MOs Support Costs - Technology support to ground team | 1 | Nos | 1,23,000 ₹1,23,000 | 1,27,000 ₹1,27,000 | 1,20,170 ₹1,20,170 Lowest | 1,25,000 ₹1,25,000 |
| 1.02 | For ANM/ ASHA workers for Door to Door screening Anandi Maa Mother care kit Consumables for Urine protine & Urine Sugar for Prieclmcia & daibetise detaection (4 ANC tests per mother ) For Anemia detection (4 ANC tests per mother ) For Guestational Daibetise (4 ANC tests per mother ) For prick - HB & Glucose test | 1 | Nos | 86,000 ₹86,000 | 89,000 ₹89,000 | 78,970 ₹78,970 Lowest | 99,000 ₹99,000 |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DHO PALGHAR
DHO PALGHAR
Supply Of Solar powered and Bluetooth connected Care Mother Kit with point of care devices and consumables
2026_PALGH_1277962_1
ZP/HD/PLG/Store/NHM/62/2026
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Wise
120 days
DHO PALGHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹7,080
₹40,000
24 Jun 2026
13 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading
Solar powered and Bluetooth connected Care Mother Kit with point of care device For ANM/ ASHA workers for Door to Door screening Anandi Maa Mother care kit, AnandiMaa Kits with NST Doppler - Solar Powered AnandiMaa Iot- kit with NST - portable devices in a compact kit for ANC, PNC "AnandiMaa App - Decision support mobile application for ANMS Software license cost for 1 Year " "Anandimaa App for Medical Officers - Decision support mobile application for MOs Software license cost for 1 Year " "Web portal for data implementation partner - MIS and analytics, performance monitoring Software license cost for 1 Year " Training & Travel - 2 days main training & 1 day refresher training to ANMs and MOs Support Costs - Technology support to ground team
For ANM/ ASHA workers for Door to Door screening Anandi Maa Mother care kit Consumables for Urine protine & Urine Sugar for Prieclmcia & daibetise detaection (4 ANC tests per mother ) For Anemia detection (4 ANC tests per mother ) For Guestational Daibetise (4 ANC tests per mother ) For prick - HB & Glucose test
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
CaremotherkitATC.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.76 MB
BOQ_2198773.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].