Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36.2 L
EMD Value
₹72,320
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
EE(PE)
8586042662
GPOA Thyagraj Marg Project Division-1
AR and MO to Rashtrapati Bhavan New Delhi dg 2026 27 (SH Repair and maintenance of civil enquiry office stores at Sch A, B III)
167490
NIT49/EE/PE/2026-27
OPEN
Maintenance
NCB
2 months
New Delhi, Delhi
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹72,320
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+49.pdf
document • 1.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].