Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L2₹6.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
₹7,200
Closing Date
27 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
construction of C.C. renewal coat from Raju Goswamis house to Harish Khatris house in Ward No. 17
2025_UAD_451532_1
5335
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,200
3 Aug 2026
13 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
13 Sept 2025
27 Sept 2025
13 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].