Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,830
Closing Date
26 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Alfa Laval make AK20 FG END PLATE-I GASKET NBRP GLUED
Alfa Laval make AK20 FG END PLATE-II GASKET NBRP GLUED
Gasket Cement for M/s Alfa Laval make AK20 FG HX. HR-7851
M/s Alfa Laval make AK20 FG Channel Plate Gasket NBRP GLUED
9783814
GEM/2026/B/7941903
Two Packet Bid
Alfa Laval make AK20 FG END PLATE-I GASKET NBRP GLUED,Alfa Laval make AK20 FG END PLATE-II GASKET N
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alfa Laval make AK20 FG END PLATE-I GASKET NBRP GLUED | Manoj Prasad P 581400,Plant Site, Kaiga Generating Station, PO:Kaiga | 5 | 150 days | - |
| Alfa Laval make AK20 FG END PLATE-II GASKET NBRP GLUED | Manoj Prasad P 581400,Plant Site, Kaiga Generating Station, PO:Kaiga | 5 | 150 days | |
| Gasket Cement for M/s Alfa Laval make AK20 FG HX. HR-7851 | Manoj Prasad P 581400,Plant Site, Kaiga Generating Station, PO:Kaiga | 20 | 150 days | |
| M/s Alfa Laval make AK20 FG Channel Plate Gasket NBRP GLUED | Manoj Prasad P 581400,Plant Site, Kaiga Generating Station, PO:Kaiga | 550 | 150 days |
SITE DIRECTOR, KAIGA SITE (In case EMD/e-PBG is submitted in the form of Bank Guarantee), THE HEAD, CONTRACTS & MATERIALS MANAGEMENT,, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED,, KAIGA, GENERATING STATION,, PO KAIGA, VIA- KARWAR, UTTARA KANNADA DISTRICT- 581400, KARNATAKA., (Site Director)
₹38,830
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
27 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9783814.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
item_2_2026-08-18-14-25-19_bf4639c171078ee4acb4f74214d15340.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
item_3_2026-08-18-14-27-38_897ef53efa916717e9fe9d8507a89ed6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
item_4_2026-08-18-14-22-51_ef7d3ccfa0c0257d08a0dd846bd465d0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
item_1_2026-08-18-11-38-30_1644772d7c0cef2750711590cc3a2448.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.63 MB
1787293167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787293092.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1787292971.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
AEMIIA5_d25001ad-6e82-4a68-89b51787293298578_ag_cmm_kgs.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].