Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cablewith Rigid Conductor (V2) ISIMarked To IS694 (Q2)
9835875
GEM/2026/B/7986783
Single Packet Bid
PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Rigid Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cablewith Rigid Conductor (V2) ISIMarked To IS694 (Q2) | Sanjay Nigam 492008,NEAR URKURA RAILW AY STATION POST W .R.S COLONY | 152,600 | 300 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835875.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .