Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 787290.00 L1 Bidder Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹7.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Bidder |
Tender Value
₹8.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,200
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Municipal Corporation Burhanpur
Municipal Corporation Burhanpur
Construction of CC pavement from Halim Faizullah Masjid to Rawati, via Burhanuddin Auliya to Baitul Talim Sindhipura Road in Ward No. 24, Chandrakala Ward.
2026_UAD_474118_1
PWD/2025-26/20/22
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Burhanpur
please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,200
1 Aug 2026
12 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026 - 15 Jan 2026
Details
वार्ड क्र. 24 चंद्रकला वार्ड में हलिम फैजुल्ला मस्जिद से रावटी से बुरहानउद्दीन औलिया से होते हुए बैतुल तालिम सिंधिपुरा रोड तक सी.सी. पेवमेंट निर्माण कार्य।
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
TD2022CC.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.78 MB
2022.pdf
Other Document • 0.45 MB
BOQ_557671.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].