Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,000Qualified GROUND FLOOR BEHIND AXIS BANK ATM BIRPARA ROAD BINNAGURI JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL 735203 UDYAM BR 26 0086902 | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 735203 | ₹15,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19,710Qualified 01 GANGA NAGAR WARD GEEDAM ROAD GEEDAM ROAD JAGDALPUR BASTAR CHHATTISGARH 494001 | BASTAR | CHHATTISGARH | 494001 | ₹19,710 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹21,172Qualified 0 NEELAM ENTERPRISES MAIN ROAD BIJAPUR FRONT OF PAMBHOI PETROL PUMP BIJAPUR CHHATTISGARH 494444 | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 494444 | ₹21,172 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 42 TAMARIND HOUSE TAMARIND LANE FLORA FOUNTAIN FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0034119 27AACCD9409M1Z9 B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridge 88A
9456563
GEM/2026/B/7654030
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridge 88A,Toner Cartridgw 12A,Epson Ink,Toner Powder 88A,Toner Posder 12A,Toner Powder BO
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹31
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toner Cartridge 88A | 4 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 | |
| 2 | Toner Cartridgw 12A | 4 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 | |
| 3 | Epson Ink | 3 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 | - |
| 4 | Toner Powder 88A | 6 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 | |
| 5 | Toner Posder 12A | 6 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 | |
| 6 | Toner Powder BO21 | 4 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 | |
| 7 | Toner Cartridge NPG 59 | 2 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9456563.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_sty_items_2026-06-11-17-51-31_720996e735f777a2b3c88874781bf34e.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
sty_itmes_new_2026-06-11-17-51-31_db50b24f0a8835db32512284ce0e3c1b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].