Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.88% | ₹13.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹15.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -6.45% | ₹15.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
₹33,578
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Parmod Kumar
Municipal Council Kalka
Providing and Laying of IPB 80MM Thick ISI Mark near house of Haish monga , Nirmla devi to manju and nearby house in ward no. 7 MC Kalka,
2026_HRY_536079_1
20262534337F F50C 4842 B5A2 A53B3B0BFC101819ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
95 days
Pinjore
Providing and Laying of IPB 80MM Thick ISI Mark near house of Haish monga , Nirmla devi to manju and nearby house in ward no. 7 MC Kalka,
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹33,578
Yes
11 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026 - 25 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Providing and Laying of IPB 80MM Thick ISI Mark near house of Haish monga , Nirmla devi to manju and nearby house in ward no. 7 MC Kalka, | 1 | each | 16,78,865.5 | ₹16,78,865.5 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_615191.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
OT0171458.pdf
Other Document • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].