Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC UKILPARA RAIGANJ | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | 733130 | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LRejected-Finance AMRITKHANDA RAIGANJ U D | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | 733130 | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OTHER THAN L1 |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-Finance 487 A 1 GOPAL MISHRA ROAD BEHALA KOLKATA 700034 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700034 | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance OTHER THAN L1 |
| 4 | L4₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance OTHER THAN L1 |
| 5 | L5₹3.0 LRejected-Finance MALGAON GRAM PANCHAYAT PO RAGHUNATHPUR DT U D WEST BENGAL | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 700070 | ₹3.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance OTHER THAN L1 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,960
Closing Date
21 Dec 2025, 11:30 amClosed
Executive Officer , Raiganj Panchayat Samity
Raiganj Panchayat Samity, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN FROM BIDHAN ROY HOUSETO BOIRAGI BARI AT KARNOJARA UNDER KAMLABARI I GP, RAIGANJ DEV. BLOCK.
2025_ZPHD_971216_3
203/EO/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
under Raiganj Block
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,500
₹5,960
Yes
29 Aug 2026
10 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025
10 Dec 2025
21 Dec 2025
10 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].