Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹21,948 Per unit ₹1,829 · 12 Nos. | ₹21,948 Per unit ₹1,829 · 12 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
(For NAMO BHARAT) Supply of Make
57265341
57265341
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
2 Jun 2026
Description :(For NAMO BHARAT) Supply of Make in India logo sticker as per ICF Drawing No. TS/DTC-8-3- 005, Item Nos. 24 & 25 , printed on cast vinyl film with gloss over laminate conforming to RDSO Specificatio n No. RDSO/2006/CG-13, or MDTS-156 Rev -07 latest revision. Note-Self adhesive Film/sheets from which S tickers are to be manufactured; shall be procured from the manufacturer/OEM who has got direct presence in India with their in-house testing facilities . Make- 3M, Avery Dennison or similar with NABL Certificate for compliance with specification. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SR.SECTION Maharashtra 12.00 Numbers Consignee ENGINEER/PAINT/MX, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
MDTS156.pdf
ATTACHMENT
ICFdrawingnoTS_DTC-8-3-005.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].