Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹14.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE ARJUN RANA CO-OP L AND C SOCIETY LTD PANIPAT L1 | The Silver Path Coop. L&C Society Ltd. Sonepat L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Horizontal Climbers (Hanging Jhulla) Open Gym | 2 | Each | 24,500 ₹49,000 Lowest | 24,700 ₹49,400 |
| 2.00 | Chest Press Open Gym as per Gem Portal | 2 | Each | 27,850 ₹55,700 Lowest | 27,900 ₹55,800 |
| 3.00 | Providing and Fixing of Slider Jhulla as per Gem Portal | 2 | Each | 31,200 ₹62,400 | 31,000 ₹62,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Providing and Fixing of Air Swing Jhulla as per Gem Portal | 2 | Each | 18,800 ₹37,600 Lowest | 18,900 ₹37,800 |
| 5.00 | Supply and Fixing of Two Wheel Shoulder Builder/ Arm Wheel Open Gym as per HSR | 2 | Nos. | 18,400 ₹36,800 Lowest | 18,500 ₹37,000 |
| 6.00 | Supply and Fixing of Fun Sea Saw Jhulla in parks at variouls parks in Bhiwani City. | 2 | Nos. | 31,580 ₹63,160 Lowest | 3,15,800 ₹6,31,600 |
| 7.00 | Providing and Fixing of Merry Go Round as per specification attached with Gem Portal. | 1 | Each | 25,999 ₹25,999 Lowest | 25,999 ₹25,999 Lowest |
| 8.00 | P/F of Air Swing with Single long Seat as per specification attached as per Gem porta. | 1 | Each | 11,700 ₹11,700 Lowest | 11,700 ₹11,700 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹9.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Sh Navin Kumar
M Committee ISMAILABAD
Construction of Ultra modern park for person with special ability near 152-D IN Municipal committee ismailabad
2026_HRY_531264_1
202665D51B5B 4153 46E7 A88D 6B08F0B04CD51255ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Ismailabad
Construction of Ultra modern park for person with special ability near 152-D IN Municipal committee ismailabad
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,000
Yes
9 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Horizontal Climbers (Hanging Jhulla) Open Gym | 2 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Chest Press Open Gym as per Gem Portal | 2 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Providing and Fixing of Slider Jhulla as per Gem Portal | 2 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Providing and Fixing of Air Swing Jhulla as per Gem Portal | 2 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | Supply and Fixing of Two Wheel Shoulder Builder/ Arm Wheel Open Gym as per HSR | 2 | Nos. | - | - |
| 6 | Supply and Fixing of Fun Sea Saw Jhulla in parks at variouls parks in Bhiwani City. | 2 | Nos. | - | - |
| 7 | Providing and Fixing of Merry Go Round as per specification attached with Gem Portal. | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | P/F of Air Swing with Single long Seat as per specification attached as per Gem porta. | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_610318.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].