Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LUBE OIL
9827007
GEM/2026/B/7978963
Two Packet Bid
300062822,300062831,300062844,300062855,300062881,300062903
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300062822 | SERVO GEAR HP 90 or HP GEAR OIL EP 90 | 210 | LIT | Rahul Vitthalrao Jadhav 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 30 |
| 2 | 300062831 | SERVO MESH SP 320 or HP PARTHAN EP 320 | 210 | LIT | Rahul Vitthalrao Jadhav 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 30 |
| 3 | 300062844 | SERVO SYSTEM 68 HP ENKLO 68 HYDROL 68 | 210 | LIT | Rahul Vitthalrao Jadhav 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 30 |
| 4 | 300062855 | SERVO SYSTEM220 HP ENKLO 220 HYDROL220 | 210 | LIT | Rahul Vitthalrao Jadhav 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 30 |
| 5 | 300062881 | SERVO MESH SP 460 HP PARTHAN EP 460 | 210 | LIT | Rahul Vitthalrao Jadhav 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 30 |
| 6 | 300062903 | SERVO GREASE MP or HP MULTI GREASE 2 | 180 | KG | Rahul Vitthalrao Jadhav 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827007.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_bid1_2026-08-31-16-50-56_f433fc6a0203d4c69de6accfb3bd0e27.pdf
BOQ • 0.58 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-08-31-16-50-56_591f6235ade50e7c9ecf61c034900abc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ANNEX10_b3fb84f7-6e20-4096-a88d1788256798631_buyer3thal.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].