Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.2 LAccepted-AOC SHOP NO 42 NEW ANAJ MANDI SUREWALA CHOWK UKLANA MANDI UKLANA 125113 | UKLANA | HISAR | HARYANA | 125113 | ₹7.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹8.3 LRejected-Finance 102 V P O PEEDAL 136034 | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136034 | ₹8.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹8.5 LRejected-Finance 217 B W NO 8 HOUSING BOARD COLONY CHEEKA 136034 | CHEEKA | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136034 | ₹8.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹9.1 LRejected-Finance 147 4 PEHOWA ROAD DEV AUTO MOBILE CHEEKA 136034 | CHEEKA | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136034 | ₹9.1 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 5:15 pmClosed
RAJESH KUMAR
Muncipal Committee Cheeka
Construction of street from Pehowa road to Gurdev Saini in ward no 17(RECALL)
2026_HRY_528955_1
202631BA8A16 46A0 4E5F 8AB3 3AB379EB25D1307ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Cheeka
Construction of street from Pehowa road to Gurdev Saini in ward no 17(RECALL)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
₹10,000
Yes
19 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | ALL ITEMS AS PER HSR SEE DNIT | - | each | 9,22,546 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_607976.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].