Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Principal Resident Commissioner,Govt of West Benga
Office of the Resident Commissioner, Govt of West Bengal, A 2 State Emporia Building, Baba Kharak Singh Marg, New Delhi -110001
Procuring toner,ink cartridges for computer printers,fax as and when required basis in Office of the Resident Commissioner, Govt of West Bengal, A2 State Emporia Building, Baba Kharak Singh Marg, New Delhi 110001
2026_WBPWD_5020450_1
22/RCWB/ND of 2026-2027
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Office of the Resident Commissioner
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹15,000
Office of the Resident Commissioner
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 88A Toner | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 2 | cartridge 125A (set of four colour) | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 3 | cartridge 126A | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 4 | cartridge DR2365 | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 5 | cartridge 05A | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 6 | cartridge 55A | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 7 | cartridge CANON 337 | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 8 | cartridge CE310A | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 9 | cartridge GT52 | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 10 | cartridge 934B | 1 | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 3.07 MB
BOQ_5095477.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].