Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Executive Engineer Irrigation Division Jaunpur
Executive Engineer Irrigation Division Jaunpur
Repair of V.R.B.s in Devnathpur Mr. Between Km. 0.000 to Km. 3.000
2026_UPIDC_1180106_1
02/E.E./2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
30 days
Executive Engineer Irrigation Division Jaunpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹677
₹8,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brick work in 1:4 cement mortar with Brick class 150 (1st Class), cement, Coarse sand including cost of all materials & labour T&P etc. | 41.76 | Cum | - | - |
| 2 | Cement Pointing Stuck deep in 1:2 C.M. with cement, Coarse sand including cost of all materials & labour T&P etc. | 119.13 | Sqm | - | - |
| 3 | Distempering /Teracota (two coat) on old & new surface including cost of all materials & labour T&P etc. | 201.52 | Sqm | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
BOQ_2219177.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .