Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order issue |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LRejected-Finance VILL P O KHARUPALA P S HAROA DIST NORTH 24 PARGANAS | KHARUPALA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
| 5 | L4₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,942
Closing Date
15 Dec 2025, 4:30 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Manikchak Development Block, Manikchak, Malda
REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD AT PATHANPARA FROM MUSTAFA HOUSE TOWARDS REHAN HOUSE APPROX 50 METER. Scheme IDAPAS/01/049/56/0001
2025_DMM_953177_19
14(e)/MDB/APAS/2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
NURPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,942
3 Sept 2026
20 Nov 2025
17 Dec 2025
20 Nov 2025
15 Dec 2025
20 Nov 2025
REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD AT PATHANPARA FROM MUSTAFA HOUSE TOWARDS REHAN HOUSE APPROX 50 METER. Scheme IDAPAS/01/049/56/0001
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.62 MB
1419npgp01049056001.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.76 MB
BOQ_2282436.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].