Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.4 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Auditorium Chair (V2) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9785829
GEM/2026/B/7943721
Two Packet Bid
Auditorium Chair (V2)
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10 L
₹80 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Auditorium Chair (V2) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | RV Shiva 500004,Estate Department Reserve Bankof India 6-1-56, AG Office Rd, Saifabad Khairtabad, Hyderabad Telangana 500004 | 137 | 45 days |
MANAGER, Hyderabad, Department of Financial Services, Reserve Bank of India (RBI), Ministry of Finance, (R V Shiva)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9785829.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788250140.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788327821.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .