Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9829544
GEM/2026/B/7981114
Two Packet Bid
Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1)
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.5 L
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | RAM PRAKASH SHUKLA 229129,Nagar Panchayat Parsadepur | 5,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829544.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .