Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.8 LAdmitted-Finance HOUSE NO 114 M G ROAD WARD NO 10 RANAPUR DISTT JHABUA MADHYA PRADESH 457993 | ALIRAJPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 457993 | -7.26% | ₹21.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹25.8 LAdmitted-Finance | +9.99% | ₹25.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹23.5 L
EMD Value
₹17,606
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD RANAPUR DISTT-JHABUA
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD OVERLAY IN WARD 01 AND CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAINS IN WARD 04, 12 AND 14 UNDER VISHESH NIDHI
2026_UAD_519992_1
917 Dated 06-07-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
RANAPUR 457993
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹17,606
17 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD (OVERLAY) IN WARD 01 AND CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAINS IN WARD 04, 12 AND 14 UNDER VISHESH NIDHI | 1 | attached details BoQ | 23,47,489 | ₹23,47,489 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
vishesh Nidhi drawing308caa.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.59 MB
estimate vishesh nidhi.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.77 MB
project_ts_certificate vishesh nidhi.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
TenderDocument1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.06 MB
BOQ_626671.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].