Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,400Qualified Make: NA
Model: SPRAY-21c A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Make: NA
Model: SPRAY-21c | ₹9,400 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: SPRAY-21c 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Make: NA
Model: SPRAY-21c | ₹9,500 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10,100Qualified Make: NA
Model: SPRAY-21c 128 315 KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Make: NA
Model: SPRAY-21c | ₹10,100 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹9,440
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Electronic component cleaner (co2) (Q3)
9128019
GEM/2026/B/7361701
Two Packet Bid
Electronic component cleaner (co2)
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electronic component cleaner (co2) (Q3) | Aman Jain 281001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION AURANGABAD MATHURA | 10 | 7 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9128019.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].